Home
Menu
News
Games
Athletes
Sports
Education
About the NZOC
PHOTO/VIDEO LIBRARY
SHOP
PHOTO/VIDEO LIBRARY
SHOP
Commonwealth Games
Schedule & Results
Home
Games
Victoria 1994
Schedule & Results
Victoria 1994 Home
News
Athletes
Sports
Schedule & Results
Share
Tweet
All
days
18
Aug
19
Aug
20
Aug
21
Aug
22
Aug
23
Aug
24
Aug
25
Aug
26
Aug
27
Aug
28
Aug
29
Aug
All Sports
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Badminton
Boxing
Cycling - Road
Cycling - Track
Diving
Gymnastics - Artistic
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
Judo
Lawn Bowls
Shooting
Swimming
Weightlifting
All Athletes
Melanie Aitken
Gary Anderson
John Andrew
Jon Andrews
Lindsay Arthur
Lee Attrill
Rebecca Bailey
Gerd Barkman
Craig Barrett
Stephen Bell
Peter Belliss
Aaron Bidois
Rebecca Blake
Rowan Brassey
Trent Bray
Cheryl Brook
Paul Brown
Craig Bruce
Chantal Brunner
Stewart Buttar
Guy Callaghan
Brendon Cameron
Paul Carmine
Nyla Carroll
Amanda Carter
Marlene Castle
Tony Clarke
Phil Clode
Angus Cooper
Ryan Cull
Julian Dean
Tania Dixon-Murray
Graeme Ede
Shaun Farrell
Beatrice Faumuina
Colleen Ferrick
Kalolo Fiaui
Craig Ford
Gavin Foulsham
Brian Fowler
Dean Galt
Ross Geange
Kay Gooch
Nick Hall
Anne Hare
Maria Hassan
Kirsten Hellier
Ken Henderson
Joanne Henry
Belinda Honey
Judy Howat
Colin Hunia
Courtney Ireland
Sheree Jefferson
Toni Jeffs
Tammy Jenkins
Brent Johnson
Robbie Johnston
Sarah Joy
Geoffrey Jukes
Paul Kent
Mike Kernaghan
Millie Khan
Christine King
Adrienne Lambert
Phillippa Langrell
Gary Lawson
Julian Lawton
Jocelyn Lees
Paul Leitch
Sam Leuii
Darren Liddel
Mark Lister
Danyon Loader
Gavin Lovegrove
Ben Lucas
Julie McLaughlin
Glenn McLeay
Bruce McNish
Graeme Miller
Belinda Moore
Jacqui Morgan
Ann Muir
John Munro
Linn Murphy
Scott Nelson
Gus Nketia
Craig Nolan
Kaye Nordstrom
Janet O'Hara
Tania Paterson
Tim Pawson
Stephen Petterson
Tracy Phillips
Douglas Pirini
Simon Poelman
Katie Portas
Richard Potts
Susy Pryde
Fiona Pulman
Chris Quinlan
John Rastrick
Ric Reid
Mark Rendell
Rhona Robertson
Michelle Seymour
Trevor Shailer
Anna Simcic-Forrest
Allan Sinclair
Philip Skoglund
Geoffrey Smith
Lindsay Smith
Shane Stannett
John Steel
Ruth Stuart
Sarah Thompson
Brian Thomson
Glen Thomson
Nick Tongue
Sean Tretheway
Sarah Ulmer
Lee Vertongen
Rachel Vickery
Jason Wakeling
Grant Walker
Kylie Walker
Marie Watson
Anna Wilson
Jonathan Winter
Alex Woolley
Jonathan Wyatt
Donna Wynd
Greg Yelavich
Mandy Zukerman
Times local in Victoria
Times local in New Zealand
No events on this day.