10:15pm 10 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Women) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Withdrew due to training injury
1:30am 11 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Men) Combined Super-G Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: 23rd Performance: 1:33:84 Placed 23 of 62 Super-G 57:59, Slalom 36:25
1:30am 11 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: 34th Performance: 57.59 Placed 34 of 62
2:00am 11 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 1 Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Slovenia
Result: Win Performance: 8-4 Placed 4 of 24
4:00am 11 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #2 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Black
Result: Win Performance: 13-11 Placed 3 of 8
5:30am 11 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #3 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Red
Result: Win Performance: 8-6 Placed 6 of 8
7:10am 11 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #1 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Green
Result: Win Performance: 12-4 Placed 1 of 8
10:00pm 11 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 2 Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs France
Result: Win Performance: 6-4 Placed 4 of 24
10:30pm 11 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Men) Combined Slalom Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: 23rd Performance: 1:33:84 Placed 23 of 62
12:00am 12 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #5 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Grey
Result: Win Performance: 11-5 Placed 1 of 8
12:30am 12 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Women) Combined Slalom Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Withdrew due to training injury
1:30am 12 Jan
Biathlon (12.5km Individual - Men) Final Venue: Les Tuffes Nordic Centre
Result: 6th Performance: 35:20:9 Placed 6 of 99
7:15am 12 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #10 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Orange
Result: Win Performance: 8-3 Placed 1 of 8
8:30am 12 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #12 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Grey
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 4 of 8
12:45am 13 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: 30th Performance: 2:23:25 Placed 30 of 78 Run 1: 1:12:58, Run 2: 1:10:67
1:30am 13 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #15 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Black
Result: Loss Performance: 2-7 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 13 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 3 Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Turkey
Result: Win Performance: 7-6 Placed 4 of 24
7:00am 13 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #17 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Red
Result: Loss Performance: 7-11 Placed 4 of 8
8:30am 13 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #20 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Blue
Result: Win Performance: 8-5 Placed 1 of 8
10:30pm 13 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #23 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Blue
Result: Win Performance: 14-2 Placed 3 of 8
10:30pm 13 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #24 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Green
Result: Loss Performance: 6-8 Placed 6 of 8
12:00am 14 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #22 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Red
Result: Loss Performance: 5-8 Placed 1 of 8
12:45am 14 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: DNF Run 1: 1:07:08 (31), Run 2: DNF
1:30am 14 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #23 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Blue
Result: Loss Performance: 4-5 Placed 4 of 8
4:00am 14 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #25 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Red
Result: Loss Performance: 11:18 Placed 8 of 8
6:00am 14 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 4 Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Norway
Result: Win Performance: 5-3 Placed 4 of 24
8:30am 14 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #28 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Brown
Result: Loss Performance: 6-10 Placed 1 of 8
8:30am 14 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #28 Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Yellow
Result: Win Performance: 10-6 Placed 4 of 8
9:30pm 14 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: 31st Performance: 1:52:06 Placed 31 of 78 Run 1: 1:00:56 (38)
Run 2: 51:50 (28)
10:30pm 14 Jan
Biathlon (7.5km Sprint - Men) Final Venue: Les Tuffes Nordic Centre
Result: 4th Performance: 19:45:1 Placed 4 of 99
11:00pm 14 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Men) Final Venue: Les Diablerets Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
12:00am 15 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Semi Final Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Black
Result: Loss Performance: 7-11 Placed 4 of 8
1:30am 15 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Semi Final Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Red
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 3 of 8
1:30am 15 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Semi Final Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Blue
Result: Win Performance: 7-5 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 15 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 5 Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Great Britain
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 4 of 24
10:00pm 15 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Quarter Final Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Germany Heat 2
Result: Win Performance: 7-4 Placed 4 of 24
12:00am 16 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Bronze Medal Game Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Black
3 Result: Win Performance: 6-5 Placed 3 of 8
12:00am 16 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Bronze Medal Game Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Blue
Result: Loss Performance: 4-6 Placed 4 of 8
1:30am 16 Jan
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Gold Medal Game Venue: Lausanne Vaudoise Arena
NZL vs Black
1 Result: Win Performance: 6-1 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 16 Jan
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Semi Final Venue: Champery Curling Area
NZL vs Japan
Result: Loss Performance: 4-8 Placed 4 of 24