• New Zealand Medals
  • 51
  • 65
  • 81
  • All Time
  • Who
  • Games
  • Event
  • Gold
  • 96
  • Sam Webster
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: Sprint - Men
  • 91
  • Teneale Hatton
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Canoe/Kayak - Flatwater: K-1 - 1000m - Women
  • 90
  • Alex Jordan
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: 400m - Men
  • 84
  • Alex Jordan
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: 200m - Men
  • 83
  • Julia Ratcliffe
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: Hammer Throw - Women
  • 69
  • Alex Hancock
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 200m Butterfly - Men
  • 67
  • Corey Main
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 100m Backstroke - Men
  • 66
  • Daniel Bell
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Swimming: 100m Backstroke - Men
  • 65
  • Matt Hutchins
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 400m Freestyle - Men
  • 64
  • Jason Christie
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: 3000m Individual Pursuit - Men
  • 58
  • Corey Main
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 50m Backstroke - Men
  • 53
  • Corey Main
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 200m Backstroke - Men
  • 52
  • Shane Archbold
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: Points Race - Men
  • 51
  • Eddie Dawkins
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: 1km Time Trial - Men
  • 42
  • Kelly Bentley
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 200m Breaststroke - Women
  • 40
  • Terefe Ejigu
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: 2000m Steeplechase - Men
  • 38
  • Tim O'Hara
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Judo: 81kg - Men
  • 36
  • Mike Dawson
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Canoe/Kayak - Slalom: K-1 - Men
  • 21
  • Tim Jones
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: 200m - Men
  • 19
  • ashleigh Williams
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Equestrian - Dressage: Individual Championship - Mixed
  • 16
  • Darren Shea
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: 3000m Individual Pursuit - Men
  • 10
  • Emma Twigg
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Women
  • 7
  • Shaun O'Connor
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Canoe/Kayak - Flatwater: K-1 - 1000m - Men
  • 6
  • Terefe Ejigu
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: 3000m - Men
  • 5
  • Jamie Bonis
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Shooting: 50m Rifle Prone - Men
  • Silver
  • 124
  • Jake Lambert
  • Singapore 2010
  • Equestrian - Jumping: Team - Open
  • 119
  • Jacko Gill
  • Singapore 2010
  • Athletics: Shot Put - Men
  • 117
  • Rachel McGregor
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Equestrian - Jumping: Individual - Open
  • 109
  • Michael Berry
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Men
  • 106
  • Ian Irvine
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Shooting: 50m Rifle 3 Position - Men
  • 102
  • James Thomas, Ben O'Dea
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Beach Volleyball: Beach Volleyball - Men
  • 95
  • Henrietta Mitchell
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: Sprint - Women
  • 94
  • Teneale Hatton
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Canoe/Kayak - Flatwater: K-1 - 500m - Women
  • 93
  • Ethan Mitchell
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: 1km Time Trial - Men
  • 89
  • Ben Harrison
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: High Jump - Men
  • 88
  • Siositina Hakeai
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: Shot Put - Women
  • 85
  • Rebekah Greene
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: 3000m - Women
  • 74
  • Sam Steele
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: 10km Scratch Race - Men
  • 64
  • Greer Alsop
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Athletics: Triple Jump - Women
  • 62
  • Matt Hutchins
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 1500m Freestyle - Men
  • 61
  • Brittany Robertson
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Gymnastics - Artistic: Individual All-Around - Women
  • 60
  • Matt Hutchins
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 200m Freestyle - Men
  • 48
  • Dallas Bowden
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Athletics: 800m - Men
  • 47
  • TeRina Keenan
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Athletics: Discus Throw - Women
  • 45
  • Mariah Ririnui
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Athletics: Long Jump - Women
  • 44
  • Sinisa Zagorac
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Athletics: Pole Vault - Men
  • 43
  • Dallas Bowden
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Athletics: 1500m - Men
  • 41
  • Paddy Walker
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Cycling - Road: Individual Time Trial - Women
  • 38
  • Matt Thomas
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 100m Butterfly - Men
  • 37
  • ashleigh Williams
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Equestrian - Dressage: Individual - Open
  • 30
  • Matt Thomas
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Swimming: 100m Butterfly - Men
  • 29
  • Ben Windsor
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Gymnastics - Trampoline: Individual - Men
  • 23
  • Clinton Avery
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Cycling - MTB: Cross Country - Men
  • 20
  • Kelly Bentley
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 50m Breaststroke - Women
  • 20
  • Damian Brook
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Men
  • 10
  • Matt Thomas
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 50m Butterfly - Men
  • Bronze
  • 118
  • Alannah Jury
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Swimming: 800m Freestyle - Women
  • 114
  • Shaun Higgins
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Canoe/Kayak - Slalom: C-1 - Men
  • 108
  • Ethan Mitchell
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: Keirin - Men
  • 107
  • Josh Atkins
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: Points Race - Men
  • 98
  • Charlotte Kelly
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Cycling - Track: 7.5km Scratch Race - Women
  • 87
  • Nick Bingham
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: 3000m - Men
  • 86
  • John Kendall
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Athletics: Long Jump - Men
  • 82
  • Jos Hoetjes
  • Australian Youth Olympic Festival 2009
  • Triathlon: Individual - Men
  • 75
  • Eddie Dawkins
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: Keirin - Men
  • 73
  • Jason Christie
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: 7.5km Scratch Race - Men
  • 68
  • Natasha Lloyd
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 200m Breaststroke - Women
  • 63
  • Shane Archbold
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: 3000m Individual Pursuit - Men
  • 62
  • Eddie Dawkins
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Cycling - Track: Sprint - Men
  • 59
  • Alex Hancock
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 100m Butterfly - Men
  • 56
  • Alex Hancock
  • Isle of Man 2011
  • Swimming: 50m Butterfly - Men
  • 55
  • Jade Uru
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Men
  • 54
  • Odette Sceats
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Women
  • 53
  • jessica Scott
  • Sydney Youth Festival 2007
  • Shooting: Trap - Women
  • 41
  • Mike Northey
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: Points Race - Men
  • 35
  • Bridgette Broad
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: Sprint - Women
  • 32
  • Bryn Murphy
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 1500m Freestyle - Men
  • 28
  • Bridgette Broad
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: Keirin - Women
  • 27
  • Glenn Snyders
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 200m Breaststroke - Men
  • 26
  • Kelly Bentley
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 400m Individual Medley - Women
  • 25
  • Brigette Learmonth
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Equestrian - Dressage: Individual Championship - Mixed
  • 24
  • Richard Adamson
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Swimming: 200m Breaststroke - Men
  • 22
  • Westley Gough
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: 3000m Individual Pursuit - Men
  • 19
  • Katie Scott
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Lawn Bowls: Singles - Women
  • 15
  • Jacob Coom
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: 800m - Men
  • 14
  • Troy Hoogeveen
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Rowing: Single Scull - Men
  • 13
  • Bridgette Broad
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Cycling - Track: 7.5km Scratch Race - Women
  • 13
  • Matt Thomas
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Swimming: 50m Freestyle - Men
  • 12
  • Rushlee Buchanan
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Cycling - Track: 2000m Individual Pursuit - Women
  • 11
  • John Zulch
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Swimming: 100m Backstroke - Men
  • 11
  • Kieran Fowler
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: Discus Throw - Men
  • 7
  • Paddy Walker
  • Bendigo 2004
  • Cycling - Track: 2000m Individual Pursuit - Women
  • 3
  • Ruth Croft
  • Sydney Youth Games 2005
  • Athletics: 2000m Steeplechase - Women