2:00pm 10 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Slopestyle - Men) Qualification - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 2nd Performance: 80.10 Placed 5 of 37 Run 1: 80.10
Run 2: 40.20
Qualified for Finals
2:00pm 11 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Slopestyle - Men) Final Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 5th Performance: 78.60 Placed 5 of 37 Run 1: 78.60
Run 2: 52.98
Run 3: 24.35
8:00pm 11 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (5000m - Men) Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 5th Performance: 6:14:07 Placed 4 of 22
3:00pm 12 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Slopestyle - Women) Final Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 13th Performance: 48.38 Placed 13 of 26 Run 1: 26.70
Run 2: 48.38
5:00pm 13 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 26th Performance: 36.50 Placed 26 of 29 Run 1: 36.50
Run 2: 25.75
12:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (1500m - Men) Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 26th Performance: 1:47:81 Placed 26 of 36
12:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (1500m - Men) Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 14th Performance: 1:46:39 Placed 14 of 36
2:15pm 14 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Final - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: 35th Performance: 2:31:19 Run 1: 1:16:66, Run 2: 1:14:53
1:30pm 15 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) Final - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: 35th Performance: 2:31:19 Run 1: 1:16:66
Run 2: 1:14:53
2:00pm 15 Feb RESULT
Bobsleigh Skeleton (Individual - Men) Heat 1 & 2 Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 8th Performance: 50:90 Placed 14 of 30
3:00pm 15 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Cross - Men) Seeding Round Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 36th Performance: 1:16:68Q Placed 37 of 40 Run 1: 1:16:68, Run 2: DNF
5:30pm 15 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Cross - Men) Finals Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 37th Placed 37 of 40
12:00am 16 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (10000m - Men) Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: DNS
1:30pm 16 Feb RESULT
Bobsleigh Skeleton (Individual - Men) Heat 3 & 4 Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 14th Performance: 3:24:72 Placed 14 of 30
3:00pm 16 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Final Venue: Jeongseon Alpine Centre
Result: 43rd Performance: 1:31:10 Placed 42 of 62
3:00pm 16 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Final Venue: Jeongseon Alpine Centre
Result: 37th Performance: 1:28:59 Placed 37 of 62
2:00pm 18 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Slopestyle - Men) Qualification Runs 1 & 2 Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 13th Performance: 85.00 Placed 13 of 30 Run 1: 24.80
Run 2: 85.00
2:00pm 18 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Slopestyle - Men) Qualification Runs 1 & 2 Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 25th Performance: 52.80 Placed 25 of 30 Run 1: 52.80
Run 2: 42.00
2:15pm 18 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Final - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: 34th Performance: 2:27:22 Placed 34 of 110 Run 1: 1:13:41
Run 2: 1:13:81
2:15pm 18 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Final - Run 1 & 2 Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: 36th Performance: 2:28:28 Placed 36 of 110 Run 1: 1:14:48
Run 2: 1:13:80
12:00am 19 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (Team Pursuit - Men) Quarter Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 4th Performance: 3:41:18 Placed 4 of 8
1:30pm 19 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Big Air - Women) Qualification Runs 1 & 2 Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 5th Performance: 92.00 Placed 3 of 26 Run 1: 72.75
Run 2: 92.00
2:00pm 19 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Women) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 16th Performance: 67.80 Placed 16 of 24 Run 1: 67.80
Run 2: 48.60
2:00pm 19 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Women) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 21st Performance: 57.40 Placed 21 of 24 Run 1: 52.20
Run 2: 57.40
5:00pm 20 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 5th Performance: 88.20 Placed 4 of 27 Run 1: 86.20
Run 2: 88.20
5:00pm 20 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 4th Performance: 88.60 Placed 4 of 27 Run 1: 88.60
Run 2: 42.00
5:00pm 20 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 17th Performance: 62.60 Placed 17 of 27 Run 1: 40.40
Run 2: 62.60
5:00pm 20 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 11th Performance: 72.80 Placed 3 of 27 Run 1: 51.20
Run 2: 72.80
4:00am 21 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (Team Pursuit - Men) Semi Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 2nd Performance: 3:39:53 Placed 4 of 8
1:30pm 21 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Big Air - Men) Qualification Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 1st Performance: 97.50 Placed 11 of 18 Run 1: 88.75
Run 2: 97.50
3:30pm 21 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Ski Cross - Men) Seeding Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 25th Performance: 1:10:48
5:15pm 21 Feb
Freestyle Skiing (Ski Cross - Men) Final Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
POTENTIAL
12:00am 22 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (Team Pursuit - Men) Final Venue: Gangneung Oval
Result: 4th Performance: 3:43:54 Placed 4 of 8
2:15pm 22 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Men) Final Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
2:15pm 22 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Men) Final Venue: Yongpyong Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
3:30pm 22 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Final Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
Result: 4th Performance: 91.60 Placed 4 of 27 Run 1: 87.40
Run 2: 52.20
Run 3: 91.60
3:30pm 22 Feb MEDAL RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Final Venue: Bokwang Snow Park
3 Result: 3rd Performance: 94.80 Placed 3 of 27 Run 1: 82.40
Run 2: 94.80
Run 3: 30.00
1:30pm 23 Feb MEDAL RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Big Air - Women) Finals Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
3 Result: 3rd Performance: 157.50 Placed 3 of 26 Run 1: 65.50
Run 2: 92.00
Run 3: JNS
2:00pm 24 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Snowboard Big Air - Men) Finals Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 11th Performance: 54.25 Placed 11 of 18 Run 1: JNS
Run 2: JNS
Run 3: 54.25
12:00am 25 Feb RESULT
Skating - Speed (Mass Start - Men) Semi Final Venue: Alpensia Sliding Centre
Result: 12th Performance: 0pts (9:17:99) Placed 24 of 24