Lillehammer 2016 Results

1 1
9:00pm 12 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) RUS-NZL Round Robin (A1) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 7-5 Performance: Loss
9:00pm 13 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) ITA-NZL Round Robin (A2) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 7-2 Performance: Loss
10:30pm 13 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Women) Single Run Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 20 Performance: 1:16:87 Placed 20 of 44
12:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Single Run Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF Placed 52 of 52
1:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 1 - Fastest Lap Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 5 Performance: 17:59
1:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 2 - Shooting Accuracy Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 14 Performance: 1
4:00am 14 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) TUR-NZL Round Robin (A3) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 13-5 Performance: Loss
9:00pm 14 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) SUI-NZL Round Robin (A4) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: Loss Performance: 9-4
10:00pm 14 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Women) Super-G Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 20 Performance: 1.16.87 Placed 11 of 35
10:50pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 1 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 5 Performance: 72.25
10:50pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 1 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 6 Performance: 67.25
11:00pm 14 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Men) Super-G Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 38 Performance: 1.16.76 Placed 38 of 55
11:10pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 2 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 6 Performance: 72:25
11:10pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 2 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 4 Performance: 75:75
11:30pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 3 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 5 Performance: 76:25
11:30pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Run 3 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 6 Performance: 75:75
11:30pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Finals Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 5
11:30pm 14 Feb RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Finals Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 6
1:45am 15 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Women) Slalom Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 11 Performance: 2.02.64 Placed 11 of 35
2:30am 15 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Men) Slalom Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 25 Performance: 2.03.04 Placed 38 of 55
3:00am 15 Feb MEDAL RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Run 1 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 1 Performance: 89.60 Placed 2 of 11
3:17am 15 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Run 2 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 2 Performance: 90.80 Placed 2 of 11
3:33am 15 Feb RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Run 3 Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
Result: 2 Performance: 92.20 Placed 2 of 11
3:33am 15 Feb MEDAL RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Final Result Venue: Oslo Vinterpark Halfpipe
2 Result: 2 Performance: 92.20 Placed 2 of 11
4:00am 15 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) NZL-USA Round Robin (A5) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: Loss Performance: 3-10
9:00pm 15 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) NZL-JPN Round Robin (A6) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: Won Performance: 7-5
1:00am 16 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 3 - Skating Agility Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 7 Performance: 2
1:25am 16 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 4 - Fastest Shot Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 16 Performance: 118.7
2:00am 16 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 5 - Passing Precision Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 13 Performance: 1
2:35am 16 Feb RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification - Skill 6 - Puck Control Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: 10 Performance: 1
4:00am 16 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) NZL-CHN Round Robin (A7) Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
Result: Loss Performance: 5-6
10:00pm 16 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) Run 1 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
12:30am 17 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) Run 2 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNS
10:00pm 17 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Run 1 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 34 Performance: 1.24.13
12:00am 18 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Run 2 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
12:00am 18 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Final Result Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF
10:00pm 18 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Run 1 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: 16 Performance: 58.07 Placed 35 of 40
12:30am 19 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Run 2 Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF Placed 35 of 40
12:30am 19 Feb RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Final Result Venue: Hafjell Alpine Centre
Result: DNF Placed 35 of 40
9:00pm 19 Feb RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Doubles) Round of 32 Venue: Stampesletta Ice Venues
NZL vs NOR/KOR
Result: Loss Performance: 4-10