10:15pm 10 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Women) Final
Withdrew due to training injury
1:30am 11 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Final
Result: 34th Performance: 57.59 Placed 34 of 62
1:30am 11 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Men) Combined Super-G
Result: 23rd Performance: 1:33:84 Placed 23 of 62 Super-G 57:59, Slalom 36:25
2:00am 11 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 1
Result: Win Performance: 8-4 Placed 4 of 24
4:00am 11 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #2
Result: Win Performance: 13-11 Placed 3 of 8
5:30am 11 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #3
NZL vs Red
Result: Win Performance: 8-6 Placed 6 of 8
7:10am 11 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #1
NZL vs Green
Result: Win Performance: 12-4 Placed 1 of 8
10:00pm 11 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 2
Result: Win Performance: 6-4 Placed 4 of 24
10:30pm 11 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Men) Combined Slalom
Result: 23rd Performance: 1:33:84 Placed 23 of 62
12:00am 12 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #5
NZL vs Grey
Result: Win Performance: 11-5 Placed 1 of 8
12:30am 12 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Super Combined - Women) Combined Slalom
Withdrew due to training injury
1:30am 12 Jan RESULT
Biathlon (12.5km Individual - Men) Final
Result: 6th Performance: 35:20:9 Placed 6 of 99
7:15am 12 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #10
NZL vs Orange
Result: Win Performance: 8-3 Placed 1 of 8
8:30am 12 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #12
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 4 of 8
12:45am 13 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) Final
Result: 30th Performance: 2:23:25 Placed 30 of 78 Run 1: 1:12:58, Run 2: 1:10:67
1:30am 13 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #15
NZL vs Black
Result: Loss Performance: 2-7 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 13 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 3
Result: Win Performance: 7-6 Placed 4 of 24
7:00am 13 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #17
Result: Loss Performance: 7-11 Placed 4 of 8
8:30am 13 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #20
NZL vs Blue
Result: Win Performance: 8-5 Placed 1 of 8
10:30pm 13 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #23
Result: Win Performance: 14-2 Placed 3 of 8
10:30pm 13 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #24
NZL vs Green
Result: Loss Performance: 6-8 Placed 6 of 8
12:00am 14 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #22
NZL vs Red
Result: Loss Performance: 5-8 Placed 1 of 8
12:45am 14 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) Final
Result: DNF Run 1: 1:07:08 (31), Run 2: DNF
1:30am 14 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #23
Result: Loss Performance: 4-5 Placed 4 of 8
4:00am 14 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Preliminary Round - Game #25
Result: Loss Performance: 11:18 Placed 8 of 8
6:00am 14 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 4
Result: Win Performance: 5-3 Placed 4 of 24
8:30am 14 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #28
NZL vs Brown
Result: Loss Performance: 6-10 Placed 1 of 8
8:30am 14 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Preliminary Round - Game #28
NZL vs Yellow
Result: Win Performance: 10-6 Placed 4 of 8
9:30pm 14 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) Final
Result: 31st Performance: 1:52:06 Placed 31 of 78 Run 1: 1:00:56 (38)
Run 2: 51:50 (28)
10:30pm 14 Jan RESULT
Biathlon (7.5km Sprint - Men) Final
Result: 4th Performance: 19:45:1 Placed 4 of 99
11:00pm 14 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Men) Final
Result: DNF
12:00am 15 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Semi Final
NZL vs Black
Result: Loss Performance: 7-11 Placed 4 of 8
1:30am 15 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Semi Final
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 3 of 8
1:30am 15 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Semi Final
NZL vs Blue
Result: Win Performance: 7-5 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 15 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Round Robin (Group C) - Game 5
Result: Loss Performance: 7-9 Placed 4 of 24
10:00pm 15 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Quarter Final
Result: Win Performance: 7-4 Placed 4 of 24
12:00am 16 Jan MEDAL RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3 on 3 - Men) Bronze Medal Game
3 Result: Win Performance: 6-5 Placed 3 of 8
12:00am 16 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Bronze Medal Game
Result: Loss Performance: 4-6 Placed 4 of 8
1:30am 16 Jan MEDAL RESULT
Ice Hockey (Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Women) Gold Medal Game
NZL vs Black
1 Result: Win Performance: 6-1 Placed 1 of 8
2:00am 16 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling Mixed Team) Semi Final
Result: Loss Performance: 4-8 Placed 4 of 24