9:25pm 14 Jan RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 5th Placed 10 of 27
10:30pm 14 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Women) Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 17th Performance: 1:08.06 Placed 17 of 45
12:30am 15 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group SUI-NZL Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: L Performance: 6-2 Placed 13 of 16
12:30am 15 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Super G - Men) Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 31st Performance: 1:09.52 Placed 31 of 55
1:10am 15 Jan RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Qualification Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 1st Performance: 82.50 Placed 4 of 13
2:25am 15 Jan RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Women) Qualification Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 7th Performance: 52.00 Placed 7 of 10
7:30am 15 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group NZL-USA Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: L Performance: 2-10 Placed 13 of 16
9:30pm 15 Jan RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Semi Final Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 5th Performance: 68.5 Placed 10 of 27
10:15pm 15 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Women) Super G Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 16th Performance: 1.07.52 Placed 16 of 42
11:15pm 15 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Men) Super G Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 22nd Performance: 1.07.66 Placed 22 of 54
12:30am 16 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group NZL-CHN Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: W Performance: 7-6 Placed 13 of 16
1:15am 16 Jan RESULT
Biathlon (6km Sprint - Women) Venue: Seefeld
Result: 45 Performance: 23.41.4 Placed 45 of 48
1:40am 16 Jan RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Halfpipe - Men) Final Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 4th Performance: 85.5 Placed 4 of 13
1:40am 16 Jan RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Halfpipe - Men) Final Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 10th Performance: 57.25 Placed 10 of 27
1:45am 16 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Women) Slalom Venue: Patscherkofel
Performance: 40.28 Placed 16 of 42
2:00am 16 Jan RESULT
Luge (Singles - Men) Final Venue: Igls
Result: 25 Performance: 1.24.034 Placed 25 of 25
3:05am 16 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Combined - Men) Slalom Venue: Patscherkofel
Performance: 40.62 Placed 22 of 54
7:30am 16 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group NZL-EST Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: W Performance: 7-6 Placed 13 of 16
12:30am 17 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group NZL-NOR Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: L Performance: 6-7 Placed 13 of 16
12:45am 17 Jan RESULT
Biathlon (7.5km Pursuit - Women) Venue: Seefeld
Result: 45 Performance: +15.59.8 Placed 45 of 47
4:30am 17 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Qualification Venue: Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Result: Q Performance: 4th Placed 4 of 15
4:30am 17 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Women) Qualification Venue: Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Result: Q Performance: 8th Placed 8 of 13
7:30am 17 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group CZE-NZL Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: L Performance: 9-4 Placed 13 of 16
12:30am 18 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Team) Mixed Team Blue Group KOR-NZL Venue: Exhibition Centre
Result: L Performance: 9-4 Placed 13 of 16
10:00pm 18 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) 1st Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 21st
1:00am 19 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Women) 2nd Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: DNF
9:50pm 19 Jan RESULT
Skiing Snowboard (Slopestyle - Men) Qualification Venue: Kuhtai
Heat 2
Result: 21st Performance: 57.00 Placed 21 of 28
10:00pm 19 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) 1st Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 25th Performance: 1.00.31 Placed 14 of 64
1:00am 20 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Giant Slalom - Men) 2nd Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 14th Performance: 1.57.07 Placed 14 of 64
2:00am 20 Jan RESULT
Freestyle Skiing (Ski Cross - Men) Qualification Venue: Kuhtai
Result: 18 Performance: 1.02.74 Placed 18 of 18
6:00am 20 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Men) Final Venue: Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Result: 4th Performance: 19pts Placed 4 of 15
6:00am 20 Jan RESULT
Ice Hockey (Skills Challenge - Women) Final Venue: Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Result: 8th Performance: 12pts Placed 8 of 13
9:00pm 20 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Doubles) Round of 32 Venue: Exhibition Centre
NZL vs JPN / GBR
Result: W Performance: 9-5 Placed 9 of 16
10:00pm 20 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) 1st Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Performance: 47.93 Placed 15 of 54
12:30am 21 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Doubles) Round of 32 Venue: Exhibition Centre
NZL vs GBR / NOR
Result: W Performance: 9-8 Placed 9 of 16
1:00am 21 Jan RESULT
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Women) 2nd Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Result: 15th Performance: 1.29.62 Placed 15 of 54
4:00am 21 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Doubles) Round of 32 Venue: Exhibition Centre
NZL vs GBR / CZE
Result: L Performance: 5-8 Placed 9 of 16
7:30am 21 Jan RESULT
Curling (Curling - Mixed Doubles) Round of 32 Venue: Exhibition Centre
NZL vs USA / GBR
Result: L Performance: 7-8 Placed 9 of 16
9:00pm 21 Jan
Curling (Curling - Mixed Doubles) Round of 16 Venue: Exhibition Centre
NZL vs RUS / USA
Placed 9 of 16
10:00pm 21 Jan
Alpine Skiing (Slalom - Men) 1st Run Venue: Patscherkofel
Placed 23 of 62